Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, LANGTRY COURT, THOROUGHGOOD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+10.6%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6JX
← Back to All Properties