Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALBERT ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME4 5PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995
+118.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PZ
← Back to All Properties