Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BENTLEY MILL LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,995
+3.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+27.5%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 0BT
← Back to All Properties