1, BROOKES GROVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+8.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500+418.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£167,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+73.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1