Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GERRARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,950
+36.5%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+60.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1UH
← Back to All Properties