Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WORDSWORTH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 0RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£21,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£21,000
+68.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 0RP
← Back to All Properties