Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANOR DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+19.1%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+188.5%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 6BX
← Back to All Properties