Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, LONG BREECH, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+39.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TR
← Back to All Properties