Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DAISY CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
16 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£109,950
+10.0%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3XH
← Back to All Properties