Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, TUNMERS HOUSE, NARCOT LANE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£446,000
+1.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,000
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 8TL
← Back to All Properties