33, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 6FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+33.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-10.0%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 10 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1