8, ROMAN BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,500+7.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+41.2%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1