8, SEFTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 2BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000-13.7%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+131.7%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+100.3%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 12 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1