Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+76.3%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+14.8%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+98.4%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JZ
← Back to All Properties