Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, AMBLECOTE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,113
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£130,109 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,113
+44.1%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£130,109 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,004
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4BP
← Back to All Properties