31, TRIPPEAR WAY, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£185,000+8.9%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+13.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-15.7%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 28 February 2012
Detached
Sale #1