Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COLEMAN COURT, 4, EGGARS HILL, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-8.4%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3NQ
← Back to All Properties