6, GRAVEL ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 5AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,500+74.7%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1