Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ATHOLL DUNCAN DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+23.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,615 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,385
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0WD
← Back to All Properties