Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WARWICK STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+50.6%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6ET
← Back to All Properties