Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WHITLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 8NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+66.7%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+83.7%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+90.3%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,750
-20.8%
Sold on 13 September 2000
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 8NR
← Back to All Properties