17, GORE PARK ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£389,000+60.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1