Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-13.4%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+46.0%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1JP
← Back to All Properties