Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROBERTSHAW STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5SB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,500
+4.7%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£74,000
+146.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,000
+5.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500
+78.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,950
-36.2%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5SB
← Back to All Properties