Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BIRCHES CROFT DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+110.0%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Detached
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QN
← Back to All Properties