23, LAMBOURNE WAY, FARNHAM, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU10 1AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£137,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,500+83.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+57.2%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1