THE RYDINGS, HILLVIEW ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 7HX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£780,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£780,000+48.6%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1