58, WESTWARD HO, LEISTON, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP16 4HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+5.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+97.9%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1