9, CHILTERN ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 4QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+2.0%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+306.0%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+47.1%
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1