Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, COCKERELL DRIVE, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 15 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9SG
← Back to All Properties