Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, ADMIRAL POINT, 162, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
-1.3%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-43.9%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+30.1%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,390 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,610
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9GL
← Back to All Properties