2, BERRYFIELD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+77.4%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+17.3%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1