Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINTER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+91.4%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BT
← Back to All Properties