Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,500
+46.2%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4SR
← Back to All Properties