Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62A, PROSPECT ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+61.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+1.8%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+156.6%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0EE
← Back to All Properties