Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BERWICK WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+45.5%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5XF
← Back to All Properties