Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CORONATION AVENUE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 0AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-1.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+167.5%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 0AU
← Back to All Properties