Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,665,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,665,000
+2.5%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,625,000
+54.8%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Detached
+£575,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,050,000
+78.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6PG
← Back to All Properties