Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, MERMENT HOUSE BLOCK D, 2, ADELAIDE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£33,726 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-28.4%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,726 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,726
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 8BR
← Back to All Properties