Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PICKARD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+8.8%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+11.7%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8EX
← Back to All Properties