Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GORDON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,500
+38.1%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+12.7%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
-9.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3DF
← Back to All Properties