Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+34.7%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,750
-4.2%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+46.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7DS
← Back to All Properties