Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, GORDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+7.3%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+23.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LX
← Back to All Properties