Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, WESTOVER ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£373,500
+24.5%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+28.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+41.3%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+26.4%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3DG
← Back to All Properties