Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MERRILYN CLOSE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+28.6%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£700,000
+17.6%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£595,000
+31.9%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£451,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0EQ
← Back to All Properties