Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREEN HILL ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£53,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,950
+40.0%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+292.6%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8AG
← Back to All Properties