Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1007, FRESH, 138, CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+37.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-10.6%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6DE
← Back to All Properties