Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, ILKLEY ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£589,950
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£277,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£589,950
+89.1%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£277,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+55.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£111,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,250
Sold on 20 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7HH
← Back to All Properties