31, CHAPEL STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 0BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+435.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+435.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+40.0%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1