Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GREENBANK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+28.7%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+73.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+165.9%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1HN
← Back to All Properties